Выставки РКФ на ДВ — 2022

ДатаГородОрганизаторРангЭксперты*
Январь
06.01.2022
07.01.2022
Комсомольск-на-АмуреГОО "КСиДС" CAC ЧРКФ + CAC ЧФ + КЧК Пермяков М. Ю. (Пермь)
Лепеха Е. П. (Новосибирск)
15.01.2022 Хабаровск ХГООиРПлемсмотрДанилович Л.Е. (Хабаровск)
Луговская М.А. (Хабаровск)
22.01.2022АрсеньевПК ОО ПКиФК "Аристократ" и ОО ПКиФК имени "Александра Мининкова"CAC ЧФ + CAC ЧФОвсянникова Ю.В. (Уфа)
Гачина О. А. (Ярославль)
30.01.2022 Комсомольск-на-АмуреХРОО "ФКС ХК"ПлемсмотрГорохов В.Л. (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
Февраль
05.02.2022
06.02.2022
Благовещенск АООО КЛС "СОЗВЕЗДИЕ БОЛЬШОГО ПСА"CAC ЧФ + CAC ЧФШвец И. Л. (Москва)
Трифонова И.С. (Москва)
19.02.2022ХабаровскХГОО КС "Стиль ДВ"CAC ЧРКФ + CAC ЧФ + КЧК (чау чау, л/р, голден, фр.бул., бигль, самоед)Горохов В.Л. (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
Белкин А.С. (Н.Новгород)
Белогурова С.О. (Бердск)
19.02.2022Хабаровск ХККОО"ХОКС-Центр"CAC 2,3,5,9 гр. + КЧК (кане корсо, мопс, л/р, ши-тцу, ам.кокер)Stefan Mitrevski (Сев. Македония)
Елена Глоба (Владивосток)
26.02.2022ВладивостокОКОПК "Дискавери" КЧК (вхв терьер, аусси, л/р, н-ш. ретривер, басенджи, ам. кокер, якут. лайка, сиб. хаски, самоед, ам. акита, йорк. терьер, голден, акита, вк кардиган, польская борзая)
26.02.2022
27.02.2022
ВладивостокОКОПК "Дискавери"CACIB + CACIBВыгузов И.А. (Москва)
Лобакин В.А. (Азербайджан)
Nemanja Jovanovic (Сербия)
Март
05.03.2022ВладивостокОО " ПККСС" CAC ЧРКФ + CAC ЧФ + CAC 1,2,5,9 гр.+ КЧК (бордер колли, юж.рус.овч., рчт, бультерьер, стаффи, рассел тер., бассенджи, йорк.тер.,мопс, сао, фр.бул.) Чайковская Ф. Р. (Москва)
Родина И.В. (Москва)
Филатова А.Е. (Москва)
06.03.2022Комсомольск-на-АмуреХРОО "ФКС ХК"ПлемсмотрДанилович Л.Е. (Хабаровск)
12.03.2022ХабаровскХКОЛЖ "Регион ДВ"CAC 2,3,5,9 гр + КЧК (йорк.тер.)Филатова А.Е. (Москва)
12.03.2022ХабаровскРОО ХЦЕС "ТАНДЕМ"CAC ЧРКФ + CAC ЧФ + КЧК (йорк.тер х2., таксы, яп. хин)Седых Н.Е. (Санкт-Петербург)
Ratibor Rale Cekic (Сербия)
Апрель
02.04.2022БлаговещенскКСиЛСCAC ЧФ + CAC 1,2,3,5,9 грКирюшина И.В. (Самара)
Островская М.Г. (Москва)
16.04.2022Южно-СахалинскСРОО "КС "ВИННЕР"CAC ЧФ + КЧК
17.04.2022Южно-СахалинскСРОО "КЛС "ФЕНИКС"CAC ЧФ + КЧК
24.04.2022 ХабаровскХКОЛЖ "Регион ДВ"КЧК (ам.акита, фр.бул.)
30.04.2022ХабаровскХКОЛЖ "Регион ДВ"КЧК (доберман)Тиц А.З. (Москва)
Май
01.05.2022
02.05.2022
ХабаровскХКОЛЖ "Регион ДВ"САС в каждом классе:
CAC ЧРКФ + CAC ЧРКФ + КЧК (лабр., зол.ретр.,сенбернар,
сао, бигль, далматин, цвшнауц, ам.акита, мопс, пудель, фр. бульдог, йорк.терьер, колли д-ш, самоед)
Галиаскарова Л.В. (Москва)
Григоренко Т.В.(Самара)
Масалевичене Н.Г. (Казахстан)
Луговская М.А. (Хабаровск)
Дудко Д.В. (Беларусь)
01.05.2022
02.05.2022
ХабаровскХГОО "ХККиК"CAC ЧФ + CAC ЧФ + КЧК (йорк. тер., бигль, бишон фризе, вк пемброк, сао, колли д/ш, шелти, л/р, голден)Барбосов К.В. (Москва)
Гиндуллина Е. (Смоленск)
Zeljko Todorovic (Сербия)
07.05.2022
08.05.2022
ВладивостокПКОЛСИК "Королевский клуб"CAC ЧФ + CAC ЧРКФ + CAC 1,3,5,9 гр + КЧК (ам.акита, бультерьер, голден, лабр., нем.шпиц, самоед, сиба, ам.стафф, йорк.тер.)Шамиль Абракимов (Москва)
Киркицкая Галина (Москва)
Горбачевский Олег (Россия)
Скиба Юлия (Владивосток)
08.05.2022ХабаровскОО ФСПС ХККЧК (нем.овчарка)
09.05.2022ХабаровскХККОО"ХОКС-Центр"КЧК (нем.овчарка)Швец И. Л. (Москва)
14.05.2022
15.05.2022
БлаговещенскАО ОО КСЛС "Триумф"CAC ЧРКФ + CAC ЧФ + КЧКАлександров В.А. (Санкт-Петербург)
Тиц А.З. (Москва)
14.05.2022
15.05.2022
УссурийскУГКСCAC ЧФ + CAC ЧФ + КЧК (сао, голден, л/р, басенджи, такса, чихухуа)Островская М.Г. (Москва)
Прозоров Д.А. (Москва)
Гусева Ю.В. (Владивосток)
22.05.2022 Комсомольск-на-АмуреХРОО "ФКС ХК"ПлемсмотрГорохов В.Л. (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
29.05.2022ВладивостокПООЛССАС в каждом классе: CAC ЧРКФ + КЧК
28.05.2022Южно-СахалинскСРОО "КФЦ "Кредо Плюс"CAC ЧРКФ + КЧК (йорк.терьер, бивер терьер)Олег Васильев (Москва)
28.05.2022
29.05.2022
Южно-СахалинскСРОО КЦ "Чемпион"CAC ЧФ + КЧК (нем.овч, ротвейлер)Галина Переведенцева (Москва)
Элина Клюева (Смоленск)
Июнь
04.06.2022
05.06.2022
Комсомольск-на-АмуреХКРООКС ХатикоCAC ЧФ + CAC ЧРКФМатвеева Е.А. (Псков)
Богданова З.М. (Санкт-Петербург)
11.06.2022НаходкаНОО КЛЖ "ВОСТОК-ФАВОРИТ"CAC ЧФ + CAC ЧФ + КЧК (зол.ретрив., бигль, йорк.тер)Овсянникова Ю.В. (Уфа)
Гринь О.А. (Казань)
11.06.2022БиробиджанОО "Клуб собаководства Еврейской автономной области"CAC ЧФ + CAC 2,3,5,9 гр.
11.06.2022Южно-СахалинскСРОКО "Сахалин Элита"CAC ЧФ
11.06.2022Южно-СахалинскСРОО "КФЦ "Кредо Плюс"CAC ЧФ + КЧК
11.06.2022
12.06.2022
ХабаровскХККОО"ХОКС-Центр"САС в каждом классе: CAC ЧРКФДмитрий Прозоров (Москва)
Елена Кулешова (Санкт-Петербург)
12.06.2022ХабаровскХККОО"ХОКС-Центр"CAC ЧФ + КЧК (гриффоны, шитцу, бобтейл)Дмитрий Прозоров (Москва)
Елена Кулешова (Санкт-Петербург)
12.06.2022Южно-СахалинскСРОО "КС "ВИННЕР"САС в каждом классе: CAC ЧРКФ
18.06.2022
19.06.2022
ВладивостокОО ПКиФК "Мастер-Класс"CAC ЧРКФ +CAC ЧФ + КЧК (староанг.овч., бигль, цвшнауц., вео, далматин, сао, лхас.апсо, лабр., добер., басенджи)Логинов Александр (Нерехта, Костром. обл.)
Бобикова Валерия (Москва)
Соловьева Ирина (Москва)
Июль
02.07.2022ВладивостокОО " ПКЛКФ"САС в каждом классе: CAC ЧРКФ
02.07.2022ВладивостокОО " ПКЛКФ"CAC ЧРКФ + CAC 2,3,5,9 гр. + КЧК
09.07.2022Уссурийск ПКООЦС "Фортуна ДВ"CAC ЧРКФ + CAC ЧФ
23.07.2022Большой КаменьПКОО БКСС "АРКЕЛА"CAC ЧРКФ + CAC ЧРКФ
Август
13.08.2022БлаговещенскКСЛС Прит.ОкCAC ЧФ
14.08.2022БлаговещенскКСиЛССАС в каждом классе: CAC ЧРКФ
27.08.2022ВладивостокПООЛСCAC ЧФ + CAC 2,3,8,9 гр + КЧК
Сентябрь
03.09.2022
04.09.2022
ХабаровскХКОЛЖ "Регион ДВ"CAC ЧРКФ + CAC ЧФ + КЧК
03.09.2022
04.09.2022
ХабаровскХГОО "ХККиК"САС в каждом классе:
CAC ЧРКФ + CAC ЧРКФ
03.09.2022
04.09.2022
ХабаровскХГОО "ХККиК"КЧК
03.09.2022
04.09.2022
ХабаровскХГООиРКЧК
10.09.2022АрсеньевОО ПКиФК имени "Александра Мининкова"CAC ЧФ
16.09.2022
17.09.2022
Южно-СахалинскСКСиДСCAC ЧРКФ + CAC ЧФ
17.09.2022
18.09.2022
НаходкаСЦК "Эридан"CAC ЧРКФ + CAC ЧФ + КЧК
17.09.2022 БлаговещенскАООО КЛС РУБИКОНCAC ЧФ + CAC ЧФСтрелкова Галина (Белоруссия)
Бегма Инна (Москва)
17.09.2022 ХабаровскХГОО "ХККиК"КЧК
18.09.2022 ВладивостокОО "ПККОС"САС в каждом классе: CAC ЧРКФ
Октябрь
01.10.2022ВладивостокОО " ПКЛКФ"CAC ЧФ
02.10.2022ВладивостокРСОО " ФСПС ПК"CAC ЧФ
01.10.2022
02.10.2022
ВладивостокОО " ПККСС"САС в каждом классе:
CAC ЧРКФ + CAC ЧРКФ
01.10.2022
02.10.2022
ХабаровскХРОО КЛЖ "ДОГВАРДС"КЧК (Нем. овчарка)
01.10.2022Комсомольск-на-АмуреГОО "КСиДС"КЧК
07.10.2022
08.10.2022
ВладивостокОО "АЗИАТЫ ПРИМОРЬЯКЧК (САО)
08.10.2022
09.10.2022
ВладивостокОО "АЗИАТЫ ПРИМОРЬЯКЧК (Тибетский мастиф)
08.10.2022ВладивостокОКОПК "Дискавери"CAC ЧРКФ + КЧК
08.10.2022
09.10.2022
Благовещенск АО ОО КС "Такса Плюс"CAC ЧФ + CAC ЧФ + КЧК
08.10.2022Южно-СахалинскСРОО "КФЦ "Кредо Плюс"САС в каждом классе: CAC ЧРКФIrina Poletaeva (Финляндия)
Sei Ichiri Ishumaru (Япония)
Masashiko Fukamachi (Япония)

Резервный судья
Наталья Лычковская (Беларусь)
15.10.2022
16.10.2022
ВладивостокПКОО КЦ "Компаньон"CAC ЧФ + CAC ЧФ + КЧК (шарпей)Ерусалимская Е.В. (Москва)
21.10.2022Южно-СахалинскСРОО "КФЦ "Кредо Плюс"КЧК + КЧК (Нем. овчарка)
22.10.2022ХабаровскХГООиРCAC ЧРКФ + CAC ЧФ + КЧК
22.10.2022ХабаровскХАБАРОВСКИЙ ПУДЕЛЬ-КЛУБКЧК (Пудель)
Ноябрь
12.11.2022БиробиджанОО "Клуб собаководства Еврейской автономной области"CAC ЧФ
12.11.2022Южно-СахалинскСРОО "КС "ВИННЕР"CAC ЧФ + КЧК
13.11.2022Южно-СахалинскСРОО "КЛС "ФЕНИКС"CAC ЧФ + КЧК
19.11.2022
20.11.2022
ВладивостокОО "ПККОС"CAC ЧРКФ + CAC ЧФ
27.11.2022ХабаровскХККОО"ХОКС-Центр"CAC ЧРКФ + КЧК
Декабрь
03.12.2022ВладивостокРСОО " ФСПС ПК"CAC ЧРКФ + CAC 2,3,8,9 гр + КЧК
03.12.2022БлаговещенскКСиЛСCAC ЧФ
03.12.2022Южно-СахалинскСРОО "КСВП "Бэст"САС в каждом классе: CAC ЧРКФ
04.12.2022Южно-СахалинскСРОО "КСВП "Бэст"CAC ЧФ + КЧК

*возможна замена эксперта

Источник rkf.online / 03.12.2021